GRS Arcade Flight Stick
Industrial Arcade Quality Design
GRS Arcade Flight Stick
Artikal br.: 16285779

GRS Arcade Flight Stick

Artikal br.: 16285779

BAM 108

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from SAD

In Stock
SAD Uvezeno iz USA prodavnice

QTY:

Naručite sada i bit će vam dostavljeno oko srijede, avgust 05
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Industrial Arcade Quality Design
UCare garancija:
Nema
Odaberite plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of SAD store (110-120). Recommended power converters Kupi odmah.

What Stands Out

Precision Control
Experience unmatched accuracy with ergonomically designed controls that enhance responsiveness in-flight simulations, giving gamers a competitive edge during intense gameplay sessions.
Robust Compatibility
Seamlessly connect with multiple gaming platforms including PC and consoles, making it a versatile choice for diverse gaming setups and a variety of flight simulation games.
Durable Design
Constructed with high-quality materials for long-lasting performance, the GRS Arcade Flight Stick ensures reliability and durability, even during the most demanding gaming sessions, enhancing overall user satisfaction.

Detalji o proizvodu

Shop GRS Arcade Flight Stick online at a best price in Bosnia and Herzegovina. B07X8DZ344
  • All-in-one kit for GRS Arcade Flight Stick
  • Switchable joystick restrictor to 4 and 8 ways
  • Industrial arcade quality design
  • Simple installation process with no soldering or wire cutting required
  • Compatible with Atgames V1.1 and V1.0
  • Suitable for classic flight games such as TRON, AFTER BURNER, GORF, ZAXXON, etc.
Item Weight7.5 lbs (3.4 kg)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Avid Gamers

    Ideal for gamers seeking precision and responsiveness in flight simulation games, enhancing overall gameplay experience significantly.

  • Flight Simulation Enthusiasts

    Perfect for users committed to realism in flight simulations, providing authentic control and immersion in virtual flying.

  • Competitive Players

    Designed for competitive gamers wanting an edge, offering customizable buttons and great ergonomics for extended play sessions.

Not Suitable For
  • Casual Users

    Not suitable for casual gamers who prefer simple controllers or may not invest time in mastering flight sticks.

OPIS PROIZVODA

GRS Arcade Flight Stick

Imate li upita? Ćaskajte s nama

Pitanja i odgovori korisnika

  • Pitanje: What is the GRS Arcade Flight Stick compatible with?

    Odgovor: The GRS Arcade Flight Stick is compatible with a wide range of gaming platforms including PC, PlayStation, and Xbox. This versatility allows gamers to use it across different systems, maximizing their gaming experience. For example, if you're a fan of flight simulation games on PC or engaging in multiplayer battles on consoles, this flight stick provides an authentic experience. The built-in features and customizations make it perfect for various gaming setups.
  • Pitanje: How does the GRS Arcade Flight Stick enhance gaming performance?

    Odgovor: The GRS Arcade Flight Stick is designed to improve precision and control during gameplay. Its ergonomic design and high-quality components provide gamers with a responsive feel, essential for flight simulations and combat games. Players often report a more immersive experience, as the stick mimics real flight controls, allowing for smoother maneuvers. This level of control can significantly impact performance in competitive gaming scenarios.
  • Pitanje: Is the GRS Arcade Flight Stick customizable?

    Odgovor: Yes, the GRS Arcade Flight Stick offers various customization options to cater to different gaming styles. Users can adjust button mappings, sensitivity settings, and even swap out components to match their preferences. This personal touch enhances gameplay as it allows for a tailored fit according to the gamer’s skills and likes. Whether you’re a casual player or a serious competitor, customization helps in achieving optimal gameplay.
  • Pitanje: What kind of games can I play with the GRS Arcade Flight Stick?

    Odgovor: The GRS Arcade Flight Stick is ideal for flight simulation games, racing games, and even some action titles. Games like Microsoft Flight Simulator, Ace Combat series, and racing simulators can benefit from a flight stick’s precision controls. Gamers enjoy a more realistic flying experience, enhancing both fun and skill development. Its versatility means you can explore various genres beyond just flight games.
  • Pitanje: What features does the GRS Arcade Flight Stick include?

    Odgovor: The GRS Arcade Flight Stick comes packed with features such as programmable buttons, adjustable sensitivity, and a responsive throttle control. These features not only provide gamers with essential functions but also allow for greater control over various in-game actions. This makes it suitable for both casual play and professional environments. The stick’s design also ensures a comfortable grip for long gaming sessions, enhancing overall enjoyment.
  • Pitanje: How is the build quality of the GRS Arcade Flight Stick?

    Odgovor: The GRS Arcade Flight Stick boasts a durable build quality, making it reliable for intense gaming sessions. Constructed from high-grade materials, it withstands heavy usage without compromising performance. Gamers value its sturdy design as it prevents wear and tear, ensuring a long-lasting investment. Whether you’re an avid gamer or just starting out, this stick is designed to endure frequent usage.
  • Pitanje: Can the GRS Arcade Flight Stick support multiplayer gaming?

    Odgovor: Absolutely! The GRS Arcade Flight Stick facilitates multiplayer gaming by allowing players to connect on various platforms. Many users appreciate how the stick enhances gameplay in team-based scenarios, where coordination is key. For instance, in multiplayer flight battles or cooperative missions, the increased control you get with the flight stick can make a significant difference in performance and enjoyment.
  • Pitanje: Is the GRS Arcade Flight Stick suitable for beginners?

    Odgovor: Yes, the GRS Arcade Flight Stick is suitable for beginners due to its intuitive design and user-friendly features. New gamers can easily learn controls, which enhances their understanding of flight mechanics and gameplay. Tutorials and practice modes in many flight simulations become more accessible when using a dedicated stick like this. This encourages new players to dive into the world of flight gaming without feeling overwhelmed.
  • Pitanje: Where can I find support or tutorials for using the GRS Arcade Flight Stick?

    Odgovor: Support and tutorials for the GRS Arcade Flight Stick can usually be found on the manufacturer’s website or gaming forums. Many users share their experiences, tips, and instructional videos online, making it easier to learn the features and maximize the device's potential. For specific issues, contact the manufacturer directly for dedicated assistance, ensuring you’re getting the most out of your flight stick.
  • Pitanje: Where can I buy GRS Arcade Flight Stick in Bosnia and Herzegovina?

    Odgovor: You can buy the GRS Arcade Flight Stick on Ubuy in Bosnia and Herzegovina. Ubuy is a reliable online shopping platform that offers a wide range of electronic products, including gaming accessories. With a user-friendly interface and various payment options, Ubuy makes it convenient to purchase the flight stick and have it delivered directly to your doorstep.

ThunderStick Joysticks Editorial Review

Nije pronađena nijedna urednička recenzija

Customer Reviews & Ratings

4.0
1 ocjene korisnika
  • 5 zvijezda
    0%
  • 4 zvijezda
    100%
  • 3 zvijezda
    0%
  • 2 zvijezda
    0%
  • 1 zvijezda
    0%

Recenzirajte ovaj proizvod

Podijelite svoje misli sa drugim mušterijama

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Sigurno plaćanje Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Važna informacija

  • Ograničenja: Za proizvode koji se isporučuju na međunarodnom nivou, molimo imajte na umu da garancija proizvođača možda neće biti važeća, da opcije usluga servisiranja od strane proizvođača možda neće biti dostupne, da priručnici za proizvode, uputstva i sigurnosna upozorenja možda nisu na jezicima odredišne ​​zemlje, da proizvodi (i prateći materijali) možda nisu dizajnirani u skladu sa standardima zemlje odredišta, specifikacijama i pravilima za označavanje i da proizvodi možda nisu u skladu sa naponom koji se koristi u zemlji odredišta i drugim električnim standardima (što bi zahtijevalo upotrebu adaptera ili pretvarača po potrebi). Primalac je odgovoran da provjeri da li se proizvod može legalno uvesti u zemlju odredišta. Kada naručuje sa Ubuy, primalac je uvoznik na formularima i mora se pridržavati svih zakona i propisa zemlje odredišta.
  • Nisu svi proizvodi navedeni na Ubuy-u na prodaju jer je Ubuy globalna tražilica. Proizvodi podliježu izvozno/trgovačkim propisima.